RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP CHRM PASS (58219) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP CHRM PASS
  • Number
  • 58219
Advertisement

58219 Bsp Chrm Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Chirmiri (CHRM). Bsp Chrm Pass covers total journey of 239 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 07:30 it arrives at Chirmiri. 58219 Bsp Chrm Pass has total 29 stopping station like TENGANMADA (TGQ), VENKATNAGRA (VKR), HARRAD (HRV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58219 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP CHRM PASS
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 21st October
  • 4 Min
  • 20th October
  • 43 Min
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 239Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSP CHRM PASS - 58219 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHUTKU
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALMITAR
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARGI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALKAROAD
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAHNA
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENGANMADA
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHONGSARA
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHANWAR TONK
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHODRI
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 00:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SARBAHARA
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARRI
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VENKATNAGRA
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIGAURA
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAITHARI
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHULHA
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARADOL
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRMIRI
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP CHRM PASS depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP CHRM PASS (58219) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time BSP CHRM PASS take to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station?

BSP CHRM PASS reach on day 3 to CHIRMIRI Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP CHRM PASS at CHIRMIRI Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by BSP CHRM PASS?

BSP CHRM PASS covers 239 km to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. BSP CHRM PASS passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on