RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP CHRM PASS (58219) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP CHRM PASS
  • Number
  • 58219
Advertisement

58219 Bsp Chrm Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Chirmiri (CHRM). Bsp Chrm Pass covers total journey of 237 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 07:50 it arrives at Chirmiri. 58219 Bsp Chrm Pass has total 29 stopping station like TENGANMADA (TGQ), VENKATNAGRA (VKR), HARRAD (HRV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58219 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP CHRM PASS
  • 22nd March
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • 20th March
  • 2 Hr 2 Min
  • 19th March
  • 33 Min
  • 17th March
  • 2 Hr 37 Min
  • 16th March
  • 2 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 237Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSP CHRM PASS - 58219 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUTKU
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALMITAR
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARGI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALKAROAD
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELGAHNA
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENGANMADA
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHONGSARA
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANWAR TONK
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHODRI
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARBAHARA
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARRI
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATNAGRA
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIGAURA
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAITHARI
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHULHA
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 14 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARADOL
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRMIRI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP CHRM PASS depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP CHRM PASS (58219) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time BSP CHRM PASS take to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station?

BSP CHRM PASS reach on day 2 to CHIRMIRI Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP CHRM PASS at CHIRMIRI Railway Station is 07:50.

Distance covered by BSP CHRM PASS?

BSP CHRM PASS covers 237 km to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. BSP CHRM PASS passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on