RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY BSP SPL (07482) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY BSP SPL
  • Number
  • 07482
Advertisement

07482 Tpty Bsp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Tirupati (TPTY). Tpty Bsp Spl covers total journey of 1401 kilometers. At 15:35 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 22:45 it arrives at Tirupati. 07482 Tpty Bsp Spl has total 54 stopping station like PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT), SAMALKOT JN (SLO), BAPATLA (BPP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07482 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY BSP SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 13th April
  • 20 Min
  • 10th April
  • 6th April
  • 3rd April
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1401Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

TPTY BSP SPL - 07482 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGBAHRA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARISHANKER RD
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 02:26
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 734 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PITHAPURAM
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 815 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 861 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 877 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 908 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 926 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1016 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1089 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1104 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VETAPALEM
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMMANABROLU
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANGUTURU
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1172 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BITRAGUNTA
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1236 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1344 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1391 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1401 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY BSP SPL depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

TPTY BSP SPL (07482) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 15:35.

How much time TPTY BSP SPL take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TPTY BSP SPL reach on day 3 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY BSP SPL at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by TPTY BSP SPL?

TPTY BSP SPL covers 1401 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. TPTY BSP SPL passes through 54 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on