RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP TPTY EXPRESS (17481) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP TPTY EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 17481
Advertisement

17481 Bsp Tpty Express is a -- (--) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Tirupati (TPTY). Bsp Tpty Express covers total journey of 1401 kilometers. At 10:05 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 16:20 it arrives at Tirupati. 17481 Bsp Tpty Express has total 65 stopping station like THERUBALI (THV), SAMALKOT JN (SLO), BAPATLA (BPP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17481 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP TPTY EXPRESS
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 56 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • 34 Min
  • 4th June
  • 10 Min
  • 1st June
  • 1 Hr 58 Min
  • 28th May
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1401Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

BSP TPTY EXPRESS - 17481 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGBAHRA
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWAPARA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARISHANKER RD
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPRA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NORLA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBODALA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THERUBALI
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 734 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PITHAPURAM
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 815 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 02:31
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 861 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 877 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATTILI
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 908 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 926 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1016 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUGGIRALA
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1089 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1104 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VETAPALEM
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHINNA GANJAM
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1125 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMMANABROLU
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANGUTURU
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1172 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BITRAGUNTA
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1236 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VENDODU
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1344 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1391 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1401 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP TPTY EXPRESS depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP TPTY EXPRESS (17481) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 10:05.

How much time BSP TPTY EXPRESS take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

BSP TPTY EXPRESS reach on day 3 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP TPTY EXPRESS at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 16:20.

Distance covered by BSP TPTY EXPRESS?

BSP TPTY EXPRESS covers 1401 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. BSP TPTY EXPRESS passes through 65 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on