RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP RIG MEMU (68736) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP RIG MEMU
  • Number
  • 68736
Advertisement

68736 Bsp Rig Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Raigarh (RIG). Bsp Rig Memu covers total journey of 133 kilometers. At 20:50 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 23:20 it arrives at Raigarh. 68736 Bsp Rig Memu has total 17 stopping station like AKALTARA (AKT), SARAGAON RD HLT (SGRD), KHARSIA (KHS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68736 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP RIG MEMU
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 133Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSP RIG MEMU - 68736 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGAON RD HLT
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARADWAR
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARRADIH
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROBERTSON
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPDEOPUR
  • Arrival 22:47
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRODIMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP RIG MEMU depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP RIG MEMU (68736) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 20:50.

How much time BSP RIG MEMU take to reach RAIGARH Railway Station?

BSP RIG MEMU reach on day 1 to RAIGARH Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP RIG MEMU at RAIGARH Railway Station is 23:20.

Distance covered by BSP RIG MEMU?

BSP RIG MEMU covers 133 km to reach RAIGARH Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. BSP RIG MEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on