RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP R MEMU (68719) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP R MEMU
  • Number
  • 68719
Advertisement

68719 Bsp R Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Raipur Jn (R). Bsp R Memu covers total journey of 110 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 19:05 it arrives at Raipur Jn. 68719 Bsp R Memu has total 15 stopping station like BELHA (BYL), BHATAPARA (BYT), BAIKUNTH (BKTH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68719 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP R MEMU
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 57 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 17 Min
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • 16 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 110Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSP R MEMU - 68719 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADHAPARA
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGORI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIKUNTH
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URKURA
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP R MEMU depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP R MEMU (68719) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time BSP R MEMU take to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP R MEMU reach on day 1 to RAIPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP R MEMU at RAIPUR JN Railway Station is 19:05.

Distance covered by BSP R MEMU?

BSP R MEMU covers 110 km to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. BSP R MEMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on