RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP TEN EXPRESS (22619) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP TEN EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 22619
Advertisement

22619 Bsp Ten Express is a -- (--) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Tirunelveli (TEN). Bsp Ten Express covers total journey of 2504 kilometers. At 08:10 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 05:20 it arrives at Tirunelveli. 22619 Bsp Ten Express has total 30 stopping station like TUMSAR ROAD (TMR), KATPADI JN (KPD), THRISUR (TCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22619 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP TEN EXPRESS
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • 14 Min
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 4 Hr 52 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2504Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1582 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1665 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1849 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1899 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1948 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2003 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2080 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2134 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALAPPUZHA
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2211 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2295 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM CNTL
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2359 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NAGER COIL TOWN
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2425 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUNELVELI
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2504 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP TEN EXPRESS depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP TEN EXPRESS (22619) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 08:10.

How much time BSP TEN EXPRESS take to reach TIRUNELVELI Railway Station?

BSP TEN EXPRESS reach on day 4 to TIRUNELVELI Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP TEN EXPRESS at TIRUNELVELI Railway Station is 05:20.

Distance covered by BSP TEN EXPRESS?

BSP TEN EXPRESS covers 2504 km to reach TIRUNELVELI Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. BSP TEN EXPRESS passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on