RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TEN TBM SUVIDHA (82604) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TEN TBM SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82604
Advertisement

82604 Ten Tbm Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Tirunelveli (TEN) and Chennai Egmore (MS). Ten Tbm Suvidha covers total journey of 653 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Tirunelveli and at 03:15 it arrives at Chennai Egmore. 82604 Ten Tbm Suvidha has total 13 stopping station like VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT), TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ), CHENGALPATTU (CGL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82604 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TEN TBM SUVIDHA
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • 29th December
  • 39 Min
  • 8th December
  • 3 Min
  • 1st December
  • RT
  • 28th November
  • RT
  • 17th November
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 653Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sun)

TEN TBM SUVIDHA - 82604 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUNELVELI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOVILPATTI
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATUR
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRUDUNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VRIDHACHALAM JN
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAMBALAM
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TEN TBM SUVIDHA depart from TIRUNELVELI Railway Station?

TEN TBM SUVIDHA (82604) departs from TIRUNELVELI Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time TEN TBM SUVIDHA take to reach CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station?

TEN TBM SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station. The arrival time of TEN TBM SUVIDHA at CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station is 03:15.

Distance covered by TEN TBM SUVIDHA?

TEN TBM SUVIDHA covers 653 km to reach CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. TEN TBM SUVIDHA passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on