RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TEN BILASPUR EX (22620) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TEN BILASPUR EX
  • Number
  • 22620
Advertisement

22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Tirunelveli (TEN) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Ten Bilaspur Ex covers total journey of 2505 kilometers. At 01:15 it departs from Tirunelveli and at 21:35 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex has total 30 stopping station like ALUVA (AWY), JOLARPETTAI (JTJ), BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22620 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TEN BILASPUR EX
  • 18th August
  • 19 Min
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • 7 Min
  • 28th July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • 36 Min
  • 14th July
  • 31 Min
  • 7th July
  • 54 Min
  • 30th June
  • 1 Hr 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2505Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 44 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

TEN BILASPUR EX - 22620 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUNELVELI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGER COIL TOWN
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM CNTL
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAPPUZHA
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 656 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 923 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1881 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2092 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2155 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2173 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2505 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TEN BILASPUR EX depart from TIRUNELVELI Railway Station?

TEN BILASPUR EX (22620) departs from TIRUNELVELI Railway Station at 01:15.

How much time TEN BILASPUR EX take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

TEN BILASPUR EX reach on day 3 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TEN BILASPUR EX at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 21:35.

Distance covered by TEN BILASPUR EX?

TEN BILASPUR EX covers 2505 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. TEN BILASPUR EX passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on