RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP-R MEMU (68727) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP-R MEMU
  • Number
  • 68727
Advertisement

68727 Bsp-r Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Raipur Jn (R). Bsp-r Memu covers total journey of 109 kilometers. At 18:40 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 20:55 it arrives at Raipur Jn. 68727 Bsp-r Memu has total 15 stopping station like BELHA (BYL), BHATAPARA (BYT), BAIKUNTH (BKTH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68727 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP-R MEMU
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 109Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSP-R MEMU - 68727 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADHAPARA
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGORI
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIKUNTH
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URKURA
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP-R MEMU depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP-R MEMU (68727) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 18:40.

How much time BSP-R MEMU take to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP-R MEMU reach on day 1 to RAIPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP-R MEMU at RAIPUR JN Railway Station is 20:55.

Distance covered by BSP-R MEMU?

BSP-R MEMU covers 109 km to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. BSP-R MEMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on