RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP PUNE SUP EX (12849) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP PUNE SUP EX
  • Number
  • 12849
Advertisement

12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Bsp Pune Sup Ex covers total journey of 1302 kilometers. At 11:35 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 09:45 it arrives at Pune Jn. 12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex has total 18 stopping station like RAJ NANDGAON (RJN), BADNERA JN (BD), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12849 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP PUNE SUP EX
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 4 Min
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1302Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

BSP PUNE SUP EX - 12849 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 989 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1031 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1075 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1142 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1226 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1302 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP PUNE SUP EX depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP PUNE SUP EX (12849) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 11:35.

How much time BSP PUNE SUP EX take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

BSP PUNE SUP EX reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP PUNE SUP EX at PUNE JN Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by BSP PUNE SUP EX?

BSP PUNE SUP EX covers 1302 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. BSP PUNE SUP EX passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on