RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY SNSI EXP (17417) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY SNSI EXP
  • Number
  • 17417
Advertisement

17417 Tpty Snsi Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI). Tpty Snsi Exp covers total journey of 1435 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Tirupati and at 10:45 it arrives at Sainagar Shirdi. 17417 Tpty Snsi Exp has total 33 stopping station like GOOTY (GY), LINGAMPALLI (LPI), PARBHANI JN (PBN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17417 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY SNSI EXP
  • 28th June
  • 43 Min
  • 7th June
  • 1 Hr 56 Min
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • 2 Hr 9 Min
  • 17th May
  • 2 Hr 49 Min
  • 26th April
  • 1 Hr 46 Min
  • 19th April
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • 12th April
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1435Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

TPTY SNSI EXP - 17417 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 840 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 922 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1062 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1104 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1132 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1353 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1435 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY SNSI EXP depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TPTY SNSI EXP (17417) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time TPTY SNSI EXP take to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

TPTY SNSI EXP reach on day 3 to SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY SNSI EXP at SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by TPTY SNSI EXP?

TPTY SNSI EXP covers 1435 km to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. TPTY SNSI EXP passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on