RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NARAYANADRI EXP (12733) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NARAYANADRI EXP
  • Number
  • 12733
Advertisement

12733 Narayanadri Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Lingampalli (LPI). Narayanadri Exp covers total journey of 684 kilometers. At 18:25 it departs from Tirupati and at 07:15 it arrives at Lingampalli. 12733 Narayanadri Exp has total 25 stopping station like KAVALI (KVZ), GUNTUR JN (GNT), NALGONDA (NLDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12733 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • 18 Min
  • 16th June
  • 3 Min
  • 15th June
  • 45 Min
  • 14th June
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 684Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISHNUPURAM
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITYALA
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMANNAPETA
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIBINAGAR
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NARAYANADRI EXP depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

NARAYANADRI EXP (12733) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 18:25.

How much time NARAYANADRI EXP take to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

NARAYANADRI EXP reach on day 3 to LINGAMPALLI Railway Station. The arrival time of NARAYANADRI EXP at LINGAMPALLI Railway Station is 07:15.

Distance covered by NARAYANADRI EXP?

NARAYANADRI EXP covers 684 km to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. NARAYANADRI EXP passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on