RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LPI-FM (47179) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LPI-FM
  • Number
  • 47179
Advertisement

47179 Lpi-fm is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Lingampalli (LPI) and Falaknuma (FM). Lpi-fm covers total journey of 37 kilometers. At 10:45 it departs from Lingampalli and at 12:02 it arrives at Falaknuma. 47179 Lpi-fm has total 22 stopping station like BHARTNAGAR (BTNR), SECBAD JAMES ST (JET), VIDYANAGAR (VAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 47179 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LPI-FM
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 2 Min
  • 2nd April
  • 4 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 37Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 17 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

LPI-FM - 47179 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDANAGAR
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HITECH CITY
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORABANDA
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARTNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FETH NAGAR
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJEEVAIAH PARK
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECBAD JAMES ST
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LPI-FM depart from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

LPI-FM (47179) departs from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at 10:45.

How much time LPI-FM take to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station?

LPI-FM reach on day 1 to FALAKNUMA Railway Station. The arrival time of LPI-FM at FALAKNUMA Railway Station is 12:02.

Distance covered by LPI-FM?

LPI-FM covers 37 km to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. LPI-FM passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on