RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LPI-FM (47185) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LPI-FM
  • Number
  • 47185
Advertisement

47185 Lpi-fm is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Lingampalli (LPI) and Falaknuma (FM). Lpi-fm covers total journey of 37 kilometers. At 15:45 it departs from Lingampalli and at 17:02 it arrives at Falaknuma. 47185 Lpi-fm has total 22 stopping station like BHARTNAGAR (BTNR), SECBAD JAMES ST (JET), VIDYANAGAR (VAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 47185 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LPI-FM
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • 3 Min
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 30th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 37Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 17 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LPI-FM - 47185 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDANAGAR
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HITECH CITY
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORABANDA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARTNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FETH NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJEEVAIAH PARK
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECBAD JAMES ST
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LPI-FM depart from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

LPI-FM (47185) departs from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at 15:45.

How much time LPI-FM take to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station?

LPI-FM reach on day 1 to FALAKNUMA Railway Station. The arrival time of LPI-FM at FALAKNUMA Railway Station is 17:02.

Distance covered by LPI-FM?

LPI-FM covers 37 km to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. LPI-FM passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on