RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FM-MOB DEMU (77609) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FM-MOB DEMU
  • Number
  • 77609
Advertisement

77609 Fm-mob Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Falaknuma (FM) and Manoharabad (MOB). Fm-mob Demu covers total journey of 53 kilometers. At 10:10 it departs from Falaknuma and at 12:25 it arrives at Manoharabad. 77609 Fm-mob Demu has total 26 stopping station like VIDYANAGAR (VAR), DAYANAND NAGAR (DYE), BOLARUM BAZAR (BOZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77609 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FM-MOB DEMU
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • RT
  • 22nd January
  • RT
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 53Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun)

FM-MOB DEMU - 77609 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHAVARAM H
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FM-MOB DEMU depart from FALAKNUMA Railway Station?

FM-MOB DEMU (77609) departs from FALAKNUMA Railway Station at 10:10.

How much time FM-MOB DEMU take to reach MANOHARABAD Railway Station?

FM-MOB DEMU reach on day 1 to MANOHARABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of FM-MOB DEMU at MANOHARABAD Railway Station is 12:25.

Distance covered by FM-MOB DEMU?

FM-MOB DEMU covers 53 km to reach MANOHARABAD Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. FM-MOB DEMU passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on