RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FM-BMO DEMU (77605) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FM-BMO DEMU
  • Number
  • 77605
Advertisement

77605 Fm-bmo Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Falaknuma (FM) and Bolarum (BMO). Fm-bmo Demu covers total journey of 31 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Falaknuma and at 07:40 it arrives at Bolarum. 77605 Fm-bmo Demu has total 21 stopping station like KACHEGUDA (KCG), SECUNDERABAD JN (SC), RMKRSHNAPRM GTE (RKO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77605 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FM-BMO DEMU
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • 30th December
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 31Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun)

FM-BMO DEMU - 77605 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FM-BMO DEMU depart from FALAKNUMA Railway Station?

FM-BMO DEMU (77605) departs from FALAKNUMA Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time FM-BMO DEMU take to reach BOLARUM Railway Station?

FM-BMO DEMU reach on day 1 to BOLARUM Railway Station. The arrival time of FM-BMO DEMU at BOLARUM Railway Station is 07:40.

Distance covered by FM-BMO DEMU?

FM-BMO DEMU covers 31 km to reach BOLARUM Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. FM-BMO DEMU passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on