RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BMO-FM DEMU (77604) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BMO-FM DEMU
  • Number
  • 77604
Advertisement

77604 Bmo-fm Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Bolarum (BMO) and Falaknuma (FM). Bmo-fm Demu covers total journey of 26 kilometers. At 07:55 it departs from Bolarum and at 08:55 it arrives at Falaknuma. 77604 Bmo-fm Demu has total 20 stopping station like RMKRSHNAPRM GTE (RKO), SITAFAL MANDI (STPD), MALAKPET (MXT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77604 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BMO-FM DEMU
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 26Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun)

BMO-FM DEMU - 77604 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BMO-FM DEMU depart from BOLARUM Railway Station?

BMO-FM DEMU (77604) departs from BOLARUM Railway Station at 07:55.

How much time BMO-FM DEMU take to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station?

BMO-FM DEMU reach on day 1 to FALAKNUMA Railway Station. The arrival time of BMO-FM DEMU at FALAKNUMA Railway Station is 08:55.

Distance covered by BMO-FM DEMU?

BMO-FM DEMU covers 26 km to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. BMO-FM DEMU passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on