RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FM-LPI (47166) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FM-LPI
  • Number
  • 47166
Advertisement

47166 Fm-lpi is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Falaknuma (FM) and Lingampalli (LPI). Fm-lpi covers total journey of 37 kilometers. At 18:48 it departs from Falaknuma and at 20:10 it arrives at Lingampalli. 47166 Fm-lpi has total 22 stopping station like KACHEGUDA (KCG), SECUNDERABAD JN (SC), FETH NAGAR (FNB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 47166 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FM-LPI
  • 4th April
  • 3 Min
  • 27th March
  • 4 Min
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 37Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 22 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FM-LPI - 47166 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECBAD JAMES ST
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJEEVAIAH PARK
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FETH NAGAR
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARTNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORABANDA
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HITECH CITY
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDANAGAR
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FM-LPI depart from FALAKNUMA Railway Station?

FM-LPI (47166) departs from FALAKNUMA Railway Station at 18:48.

How much time FM-LPI take to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

FM-LPI reach on day 1 to LINGAMPALLI Railway Station. The arrival time of FM-LPI at LINGAMPALLI Railway Station is 20:10.

Distance covered by FM-LPI?

FM-LPI covers 37 km to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. FM-LPI passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on