RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LPI CCT SPL (07075) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LPI CCT SPL
  • Number
  • 07075
Advertisement

07075 Lpi Cct Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lingampalli (LPI) and Kakinada Town (CCT). Lpi Cct Spl covers total journey of 591 kilometers. At 04:55 it departs from Lingampalli and at 16:45 it arrives at Kakinada Town. 07075 Lpi Cct Spl has total 11 stopping station like KAZIPET JN (KZJ), KHAMMAM (KMT), ELURU (EE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07075 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 591Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

LPI CCT SPL - 07075 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LPI CCT SPL depart from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

LPI CCT SPL (07075) departs from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at 04:55.

How much time LPI CCT SPL take to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

LPI CCT SPL reach on day 1 to KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of LPI CCT SPL at KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station is 16:45.

Distance covered by LPI CCT SPL?

LPI CCT SPL covers 591 km to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. LPI CCT SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on