RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS GKP SPL (09015) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS GKP SPL
  • Number
  • 09015
Advertisement

09015 Bdts Gkp Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lingampalli (LPI) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Bdts Gkp Spl covers total journey of 1548 kilometers. At 21:40 it departs from Lingampalli and at 00:25 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 09015 Bdts Gkp Spl has total 11 stopping station like (KLBG), PUNE JN (PUNE), SURAT (ST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09015 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS GKP SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1548Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

BDTS GKP SPL - 09015 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1466 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1548 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS GKP SPL depart from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

BDTS GKP SPL (09015) departs from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at 21:40.

How much time BDTS GKP SPL take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

BDTS GKP SPL reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS GKP SPL at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 00:25.

Distance covered by BDTS GKP SPL?

BDTS GKP SPL covers 1548 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. BDTS GKP SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on