RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB RJPB EXP (19313) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB RJPB EXP
  • Number
  • 19313
Advertisement

19313 Indb Rjpb Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Rajendranagar T (RJPB). Indb Rjpb Exp covers total journey of 1361 kilometers. At 13:55 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 17:20 it arrives at Rajendranagar T. 19313 Indb Rjpb Exp has total 17 stopping station like BHOPAL JN (BPL), ORAI (ORAI), JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19313 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB RJPB EXP
  • 16th October
  • 38 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • 1 Min
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • 1 Min
  • 25th September
  • 11 Min
  • 23rd September
  • 54 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1361Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Wed)

INDB RJPB EXP - 19313 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 987 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1147 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1361 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB RJPB EXP depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB RJPB EXP (19313) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 13:55.

How much time INDB RJPB EXP take to reach RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station?

INDB RJPB EXP reach on day 3 to RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB RJPB EXP at RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station is 17:20.

Distance covered by INDB RJPB EXP?

INDB RJPB EXP covers 1361 km to reach RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. INDB RJPB EXP passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on