RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB RJPB EXP (19313) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB RJPB EXP
  • Number
  • 19313
Advertisement

19313 Indb Rjpb Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Indb Rjpb Exp covers total journey of 1359 kilometers. At 13:55 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 15:00 it arrives at Patna Jn. 19313 Indb Rjpb Exp has total 16 stopping station like S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN), ORAI (ORAI), JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19313 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB RJPB EXP
  • 10th August
  • 2 Min
  • 3rd August
  • 4 Min
  • 1st August
  • 2 Min
  • 27th July
  • 6 Min
  • 25th July
  • 25 Min
  • 20th July
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 11th July
  • 43 Min
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1359Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Wed)

INDB RJPB EXP - 19313 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 987 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1147 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB RJPB EXP depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB RJPB EXP (19313) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 13:55.

How much time INDB RJPB EXP take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

INDB RJPB EXP reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB RJPB EXP at PATNA JN Railway Station is 15:00.

Distance covered by INDB RJPB EXP?

INDB RJPB EXP covers 1359 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. INDB RJPB EXP passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on