RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB LPI HUMSAFR (19316) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB LPI HUMSAFR
  • Number
  • 19316
Advertisement

19316 Indb Lpi Humsafr is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Lingampalli (LPI). Indb Lpi Humsafr covers total journey of 1543 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 13:45 it arrives at Lingampalli. 19316 Indb Lpi Humsafr has total 12 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), PANVEL (PNVL), (KLBG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19316 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB LPI HUMSAFR
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 6th February
  • RT
  • 30th January
  • RT
  • 23rd January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1543Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

INDB LPI HUMSAFR - 19316 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 847 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1543 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB LPI HUMSAFR depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB LPI HUMSAFR (19316) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time INDB LPI HUMSAFR take to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

INDB LPI HUMSAFR reach on day 2 to LINGAMPALLI Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB LPI HUMSAFR at LINGAMPALLI Railway Station is 13:45.

Distance covered by INDB LPI HUMSAFR?

INDB LPI HUMSAFR covers 1543 km to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. INDB LPI HUMSAFR passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on