RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AHILYANAGARI EX (22645) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AHILYANAGARI EX
  • Number
  • 22645
Advertisement

22645 Ahilyanagari Ex is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Trivandrum Cntl (TVC). Ahilyanagari Ex covers total journey of 2656 kilometers. At 16:50 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 17:20 it arrives at Trivandrum Cntl. 22645 Ahilyanagari Ex has total 51 stopping station like HINGANGHAT (HGT), ONGOLE (OGL), SHORANUR JN (SRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22645 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AHILYANAGARI EX
  • 18th February
  • 8 Min
  • 11th February
  • 6 Min
  • 4th February
  • 5 Min
  • 21st January
  • 17 Min
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • 30 Min
  • 24th December
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2656Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDHURNA
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGANGHAT
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1007 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1607 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1744 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1880 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1963 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2083 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2146 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2196 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2301 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADAKANCHERI
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2360 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2376 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IRINJALAKUDA
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALAKUDI
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANGAMALI
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALAPPUZHA
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA PUZHA
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIPPAD
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2550 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2591 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM CNTL
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2656 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AHILYANAGARI EX depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

AHILYANAGARI EX (22645) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 16:50.

How much time AHILYANAGARI EX take to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station?

AHILYANAGARI EX reach on day 3 to TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station. The arrival time of AHILYANAGARI EX at TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station is 17:20.

Distance covered by AHILYANAGARI EX?

AHILYANAGARI EX covers 2656 km to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. AHILYANAGARI EX passes through 51 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on