RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB KCVL EXP (19332) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB KCVL EXP
  • Number
  • 19332
Advertisement

19332 Indb Kcvl Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Kochuveli (KCVL). Indb Kcvl Exp covers total journey of 2326 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 18:40 it arrives at Kochuveli. 19332 Indb Kcvl Exp has total 32 stopping station like VAPI (VAPI), THIVIM (THVM), SHORANUR JN (SRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19332 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB KCVL EXP
  • 12th February
  • 1 Hr 28 Min
  • 5th February
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 22nd January
  • RT
  • 15th January
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 8th January
  • 9 Min
  • 1st January
  • 2 Hr 18 Min
  • 25th December
  • 30 Min
  • 18th December
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2326Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

INDB KCVL EXP - 19332 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:49
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1064 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1645 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1757 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1843 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1932 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2018 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2051 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2125 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALAPPUZHA
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2226 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOCHUVELI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2326 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB KCVL EXP depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB KCVL EXP (19332) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time INDB KCVL EXP take to reach KOCHUVELI Railway Station?

INDB KCVL EXP reach on day 3 to KOCHUVELI Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB KCVL EXP at KOCHUVELI Railway Station is 18:40.

Distance covered by INDB KCVL EXP?

INDB KCVL EXP covers 2326 km to reach KOCHUVELI Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. INDB KCVL EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on