RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB KCVL EXP (19332) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB KCVL EXP
  • Number
  • 19332
Advertisement

19332 Indb Kcvl Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Kochuveli (KCVL). Indb Kcvl Exp covers total journey of 2594 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 18:40 it arrives at Kochuveli. 19332 Indb Kcvl Exp has total 32 stopping station like VAPI (VAPI), THIVIM (THVM), SHORANUR JN (SRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19332 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB KCVL EXP
  • 23rd April
  • 3 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15 Min
  • 9th April
  • 6 Min
  • 2nd April
  • 2 Min
  • 26th March
  • 34 Min
  • 19th March
  • 2 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 58 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2594Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

INDB KCVL EXP - 19332 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:49
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 926 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1105 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1211 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1481 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1545 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1627 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1895 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1976 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2027 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2113 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2202 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2288 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2321 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2376 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2395 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALAPPUZHA
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2452 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2495 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2536 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOCHUVELI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2594 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB KCVL EXP depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB KCVL EXP (19332) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time INDB KCVL EXP take to reach KOCHUVELI Railway Station?

INDB KCVL EXP reach on day 4 to KOCHUVELI Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB KCVL EXP at KOCHUVELI Railway Station is 18:40.

Distance covered by INDB KCVL EXP?

INDB KCVL EXP covers 2594 km to reach KOCHUVELI Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. INDB KCVL EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on