RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB PUNE EXP (19312) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB PUNE EXP
  • Number
  • 19312
Advertisement

19312 Indb Pune Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Indb Pune Exp covers total journey of 969 kilometers. At 16:50 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 12:25 it arrives at Pune Jn. 19312 Indb Pune Exp has total 17 stopping station like RATLAM JN (RTM), VADODARA JN (BRC), PANVEL (PNVL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19312 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB PUNE EXP
  • 20th April
  • 25 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 4 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • 20 Min
  • 30th March
  • 12 Min
  • 26th March
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 969Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

INDB PUNE EXP - 19312 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 877 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 905 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB PUNE EXP depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB PUNE EXP (19312) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 16:50.

How much time INDB PUNE EXP take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

INDB PUNE EXP reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB PUNE EXP at PUNE JN Railway Station is 12:25.

Distance covered by INDB PUNE EXP?

INDB PUNE EXP covers 969 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. INDB PUNE EXP passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on