RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN MAHAMANA EX (19333) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN MAHAMANA EX
  • Number
  • 19333
Advertisement

19333 Bkn Mahamana Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Bikaner Jn (BKN). Bkn Mahamana Ex covers total journey of 961 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 08:10 it arrives at Bikaner Jn. 19333 Bkn Mahamana Ex has total 16 stopping station like MANDASOR (MDS), AJMER (AII), CHURU (CUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19333 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKN MAHAMANA EX
  • 17th September
  • 2 Min
  • 10th September
  • 20 Min
  • 3rd September
  • RT
  • 27th August
  • 3 Min
  • 13th August
  • 4 Min
  • 6th August
  • 3 Min
  • 23rd July
  • 2 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 961Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

BKN MAHAMANA EX - 19333 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR SKHWTI
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 823 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN MAHAMANA EX depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

BKN MAHAMANA EX (19333) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time BKN MAHAMANA EX take to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BKN MAHAMANA EX reach on day 3 to BIKANER JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN MAHAMANA EX at BIKANER JN Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by BKN MAHAMANA EX?

BKN MAHAMANA EX covers 961 km to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. BKN MAHAMANA EX passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on