RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN MAHAMANA EX (19333) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN MAHAMANA EX
  • Number
  • 19333
Advertisement

19333 Bkn Mahamana Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Bikaner Jn (BKN). Bkn Mahamana Ex covers total journey of 961 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 09:25 it arrives at Bikaner Jn. 19333 Bkn Mahamana Ex has total 19 stopping station like MANDASOR (MDS), AJMER (AII), SIKAR JN (SIKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19333 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKN MAHAMANA EX
  • 18th May
  • 12 Min
  • 11th May
  • 4 Min
  • 4th May
  • 19 Min
  • 27th April
  • 2 Min
  • 20th April
  • 1 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 961Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

BKN MAHAMANA EX - 19333 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENWAL
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR SKHWTI
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 823 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUDSAR
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN MAHAMANA EX depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

BKN MAHAMANA EX (19333) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time BKN MAHAMANA EX take to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BKN MAHAMANA EX reach on day 3 to BIKANER JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN MAHAMANA EX at BIKANER JN Railway Station is 09:25.

Distance covered by BKN MAHAMANA EX?

BKN MAHAMANA EX covers 961 km to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. BKN MAHAMANA EX passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on