RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI CNB SUP SPL (02458) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI CNB SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02458
Advertisement

02458 Adi Cnb Sup Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Adi Cnb Sup Spl covers total journey of 1219 kilometers. At 13:50 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 11:10 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 02458 Adi Cnb Sup Spl has total 19 stopping station like GODHRA JN (GDA), KOTA JN (KOTA), BAYANA JN (BXN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02458 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1219Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

ADI CNB SUP SPL - 02458 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR SIKRI
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 929 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 988 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1025 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1080 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI CNB SUP SPL depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI CNB SUP SPL (02458) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 13:50.

How much time ADI CNB SUP SPL take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

ADI CNB SUP SPL reach on day 2 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI CNB SUP SPL at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 11:10.

Distance covered by ADI CNB SUP SPL?

ADI CNB SUP SPL covers 1219 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. ADI CNB SUP SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on