RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SALASAR SUP FAST (22421) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SALASAR SUP FAST
  • Number
  • 22421
Advertisement

22421 Salasar Sup Fast is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Salasar Sup Fast covers total journey of 620 kilometers. At 07:05 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 17:55 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 22421 Salasar Sup Fast has total 21 stopping station like MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG), CHURU (CUR), DIDWANA (DIA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22421 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SALASAR SUP FAST
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • 20th February
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 18th February
  • 18 Min
  • 17th February
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 620Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SALASAR SUP FAST - 22421 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA BERI
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALCHHAPAR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUNKHUNA
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SALASAR SUP FAST depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

SALASAR SUP FAST (22421) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 07:05.

How much time SALASAR SUP FAST take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

SALASAR SUP FAST reach on day 1 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SALASAR SUP FAST at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 17:55.

Distance covered by SALASAR SUP FAST?

SALASAR SUP FAST covers 620 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. SALASAR SUP FAST passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on