RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEC JP SPL (09732) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEC JP SPL
  • Number
  • 09732
Advertisement

09732 Dec Jp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Jaipur (JP). Dec Jp Spl covers total journey of 303 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 20:00 it arrives at Jaipur. 09732 Dec Jp Spl has total 9 stopping station like GURGAON (GGN), ALWAR JN (AWR), DAUSA (DO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09732 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEC JP SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 8 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 303Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DEC JP SPL - 09732 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEC JP SPL depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEC JP SPL (09732) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time DEC JP SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

DEC JP SPL reach on day 2 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DEC JP SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by DEC JP SPL?

DEC JP SPL covers 303 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. DEC JP SPL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on