RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP ADI PASSNGER (54806) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP ADI PASSNGER
  • Number
  • 54806
Advertisement

54806 Jp Adi Passnger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Jp Adi Passnger covers total journey of 630 kilometers. At 05:35 it departs from Jaipur and at 02:30 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 54806 Jp Adi Passnger has total 81 stopping station like MANGALIYAWAS (MLI), KHIMEL (KZQ), KARJODA (KRJD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54806 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP ADI PASSNGER
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 630Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP ADI PASSNGER - 54806 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEO SINGH PURA
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRNODA
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAINA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANTRA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHUN
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALI
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHLOTA
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILONIYA
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GEGAL AKHRI
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADPURA
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURAI
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARADHNA
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKRERA
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGALIYAWAS
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARWA
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLAJ
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARPURA
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SENDRA
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAR
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIPUR
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURIYA
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAWAL
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGRI NAGAR
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARESHWAR
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUWA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANTA RNATHGARH
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHINWALIYA
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMESAR
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWALI
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHIMEL
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIROLIYA
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORI BERA
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHAR
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANA
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESHAVGANJ
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAS
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWARUPGANJ
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMANA
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIVARLI
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORTHALA
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVAL
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI AMIRGADH
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IQBAL GADH
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETHI
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRASANI
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJODA
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMARDASHI
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPI
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAREWADA
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMLI
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDU MOTIDAU
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGUDAN
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBLIYASAN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANGARWA
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHULASAN
  • Arrival 00:36
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANSAR
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ISAND
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALOL
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHODIYAR
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP ADI PASSNGER depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP ADI PASSNGER (54806) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 05:35.

How much time JP ADI PASSNGER take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

JP ADI PASSNGER reach on day 2 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP ADI PASSNGER at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 02:30.

Distance covered by JP ADI PASSNGER?

JP ADI PASSNGER covers 630 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. JP ADI PASSNGER passes through 81 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on