RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP ADI PASSNGER (54806) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP ADI PASSNGER
  • Number
  • 54806
Advertisement

54806 Jp Adi Passnger is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Jp Adi Passnger covers total journey of 631 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Jaipur and at 02:30 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 54806 Jp Adi Passnger has total 65 stopping station like DHARESHWAR (DRS), (PDWA), DHAREWADA (DRW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54806 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP ADI PASSNGER
  • 23rd August
  • 57 Min
  • 22nd August
  • 39 Min
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • 29 Min
  • 19th August
  • 38 Min
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 631Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP ADI PASSNGER - 54806 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAURAI
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARADHNA
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRERA
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALIYAWAS
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARWA
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLAJ
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMARPURA
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SENDRA
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAR
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIPUR
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURIYA
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAWAL
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGRI NAGAR
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARESHWAR
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUWA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANTA RNATHGARH
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHINWALIYA
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMESAR
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWALI
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHIMEL
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIROLIYA
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORI BERA
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTHAR
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANA
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESHAVGANJ
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAS
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SWARUPGANJ
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMANA
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIVARLI
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORTHALA
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVAL
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI AMIRGADH
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IQBAL GADH
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JETHI
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRASANI
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJODA
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMARDASHI
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPI
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAREWADA
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMLI
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANDU MOTIDAU
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAGUDAN
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBLIYASAN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANGARWA
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHULASAN
  • Arrival 00:36
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANSAR
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ISAND
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALOL
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHODIYAR
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP ADI PASSNGER depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP ADI PASSNGER (54806) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time JP ADI PASSNGER take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

JP ADI PASSNGER reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP ADI PASSNGER at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 02:30.

Distance covered by JP ADI PASSNGER?

JP ADI PASSNGER covers 631 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. JP ADI PASSNGER passes through 65 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on