RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGKT BEAS SPL (04833) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGKT BEAS SPL
  • Number
  • 04833
Advertisement

04833 Bgkt Beas Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Hisar (HSR). Bgkt Beas Spl covers total journey of 368 kilometers. At 18:40 it departs from Jaipur and at 03:30 it arrives at Hisar. 04833 Bgkt Beas Spl has total 33 stopping station like JATWARA (JW), SURER (SRRG), HARSAULI (HSI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04833 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGKT BEAS SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 368Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BGKT BEAS SPL - 04833 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATIPURA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAUTA
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASSI
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHIR
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSKHO
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATWARA
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAN KARI
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLVAGRAM
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARNIA
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLANA HALT
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASWA
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURER
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIGAWARA
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHWA
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARISAL
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARSAULI
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJARAKA
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWAL
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 02:42
  • Departure 02:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGKT BEAS SPL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

BGKT BEAS SPL (04833) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 18:40.

How much time BGKT BEAS SPL take to reach HISAR Railway Station?

BGKT BEAS SPL reach on day 2 to HISAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BGKT BEAS SPL at HISAR Railway Station is 03:30.

Distance covered by BGKT BEAS SPL?

BGKT BEAS SPL covers 368 km to reach HISAR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. BGKT BEAS SPL passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on