RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP OKHA EXP (19574) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP OKHA EXP
  • Number
  • 19574
Advertisement

19574 Jp Okha Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Okha (OKHA). Jp Okha Exp covers total journey of 1056 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Jaipur and at 13:50 it arrives at Okha. 19574 Jp Okha Exp has total 20 stopping station like SOJAT ROAD (SOD), PALANPUR JN (PNU), HAPA (HAPA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19574 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP OKHA EXP
  • 10th September
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 3rd September
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 27th August
  • 57 Min
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • 44 Min
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 30th July
  • 23 Min
  • 23rd July
  • 58 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1056Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

JP OKHA EXP - 19574 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 880 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1027 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP OKHA EXP depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP OKHA EXP (19574) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time JP OKHA EXP take to reach OKHA Railway Station?

JP OKHA EXP reach on day 3 to OKHA Railway Station. The arrival time of JP OKHA EXP at OKHA Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by JP OKHA EXP?

JP OKHA EXP covers 1056 km to reach OKHA Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. JP OKHA EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on