RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP-MTJ PASSENGER (51974) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP-MTJ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51974
Advertisement

51974 Jp-mtj Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Mathura Jn (MTJ). Jp-mtj Passenger covers total journey of 274 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Jaipur and at 22:20 it arrives at Mathura Jn. 51974 Jp-mtj Passenger has total 34 stopping station like JATWARA (JW), SURER (SRRG), JADOLI KA BAS (JBS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51974 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP-MTJ PASSENGER
  • 19th May
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 18th May
  • 21 Min
  • 17th May
  • 2 Hr 9 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 2 Hr 26 Min
  • 13th May
  • 2 Hr 38 Min
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 274Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP-MTJ PASSENGER - 51974 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATIPURA
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAUTA
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASSI
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHIR
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSKHO
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATWARA
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAN KARI
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLVAGRAM
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARNIA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLANA HALT
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASWA
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURER
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIGAWARA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHWA
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OOTWAR
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARH
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADOLI KA BAS
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVIND GARH
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRIJ NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEDHAM
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEEG
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHAJ
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVERDHAN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORA
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUTESHWAR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP-MTJ PASSENGER depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP-MTJ PASSENGER (51974) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time JP-MTJ PASSENGER take to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station?

JP-MTJ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MATHURA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP-MTJ PASSENGER at MATHURA JN Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by JP-MTJ PASSENGER?

JP-MTJ PASSENGER covers 274 km to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. JP-MTJ PASSENGER passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on