RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTJ-BNW PASSENGER (54791) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTJ-BNW PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54791
Advertisement

54791 Mtj-bnw Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mathura Jn (MTJ) and Bhiwani (BNW). Mtj-bnw Passenger covers total journey of 280 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Mathura Jn and at 21:00 it arrives at Bhiwani. 54791 Mtj-bnw Passenger has total 32 stopping station like GOVIND GARH (GVH), HARSAULI (HSI), NANGAL PATHANI HALT (NLQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54791 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MTJ-BNW PASSENGER
  • 19th March
  • 5 Hr 11 Min
  • 18th March
  • 41 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 3 Hr 20 Min
  • 15th March
  • 5 Hr 34 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 2 Hr 20 Min
  • 24th February
  • 2 Hr 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 280Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MTJ-BNW PASSENGER - 54791 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUTESHWAR
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORA
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVERDHAN
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHAJ
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEEG
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEDHAM
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRIJ NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVIND GARH
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADOLI KA BAS
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARH
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OOTWAR
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARISAL
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATLA
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARSAULI
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANPUR AHIR
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJARAKA
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJRI NANGAL
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWAL
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATUWAS MEHRANA
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTJ-BNW PASSENGER depart from MATHURA JN Railway Station?

MTJ-BNW PASSENGER (54791) departs from MATHURA JN Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time MTJ-BNW PASSENGER take to reach BHIWANI Railway Station?

MTJ-BNW PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BHIWANI Railway Station. The arrival time of MTJ-BNW PASSENGER at BHIWANI Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by MTJ-BNW PASSENGER?

MTJ-BNW PASSENGER covers 280 km to reach BHIWANI Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. MTJ-BNW PASSENGER passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on