RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP PUNE SF SPL (01456) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP PUNE SF SPL
  • Number
  • 01456
Advertisement

01456 Jp Pune Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Jp Pune Sf Spl covers total journey of 1306 kilometers. At 21:55 it departs from Jaipur and at 21:25 it arrives at Pune Jn. 01456 Jp Pune Sf Spl has total 21 stopping station like BHILWARA (BHL), JAORA (JAO), VALSAD (BL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01456 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1306Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

JP PUNE SF SPL - 01456 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 841 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1306 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP PUNE SF SPL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP PUNE SF SPL (01456) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 21:55.

How much time JP PUNE SF SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

JP PUNE SF SPL reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP PUNE SF SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 21:25.

Distance covered by JP PUNE SF SPL?

JP PUNE SF SPL covers 1306 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JP PUNE SF SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on