RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP-SGNR SPL (04758) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP-SGNR SPL
  • Number
  • 04758
Advertisement

04758 Jp-sgnr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Jp-sgnr Spl covers total journey of 505 kilometers. At 20:30 it departs from Jaipur and at 07:30 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 04758 Jp-sgnr Spl has total 17 stopping station like RINGAS JN (RGS), CHURU (CUR), ELLENABAD (ENB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04758 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP-SGNR SPL
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 505Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Thu)

JP-SGNR SPL - 04758 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHAR KA BALAJI
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOMUN SAMOD
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOVINDGARH MALK
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALSANA
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR SKHWTI
  • Arrival 23:51
  • Departure 23:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAHSIL BHADRA
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NOHAR
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELLENABAD
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HANUMANGARHTOWN
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADULSHAHR
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP-SGNR SPL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP-SGNR SPL (04758) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 20:30.

How much time JP-SGNR SPL take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

JP-SGNR SPL reach on day 3 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of JP-SGNR SPL at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by JP-SGNR SPL?

JP-SGNR SPL covers 505 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. JP-SGNR SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on