RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP SGNR SPL (04758) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP SGNR SPL
  • Number
  • 04758
Advertisement

04758 Jp Sgnr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Jp Sgnr Spl covers total journey of 505 kilometers. At 20:30 it departs from Jaipur and at 07:30 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 04758 Jp Sgnr Spl has total 17 stopping station like RINGAS JN (RGS), CHURU (CUR), ELLENABAD (ENB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04758 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP SGNR SPL
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 505Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Thu)

JP SGNR SPL - 04758 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHAR KA BALAJI
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOMUN SAMOD
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOVINDGARH MALK
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALSANA
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR SKHWTI
  • Arrival 23:51
  • Departure 23:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAHSIL BHADRA
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NOHAR
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELLENABAD
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HANUMANGARHTOWN
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADULSHAHR
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP SGNR SPL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP SGNR SPL (04758) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 20:30.

How much time JP SGNR SPL take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

JP SGNR SPL reach on day 3 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of JP SGNR SPL at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by JP SGNR SPL?

JP SGNR SPL covers 505 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. JP SGNR SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on