RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HSR JP PASS (54834) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HSR JP PASS
  • Number
  • 54834
Advertisement

54834 Hsr Jp Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Jaipur (JP). Hsr Jp Pass covers total journey of 367 kilometers. At 23:15 it departs from Hisar and at 09:15 it arrives at Jaipur. 54834 Hsr Jp Pass has total 41 stopping station like KOSLI (KSI), MAHWA (MWW), BHAN KARI (BAK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54834 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HSR JP PASS
  • 17th December
  • RT
  • 16th December
  • 30 Min
  • 15th December
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 14th December
  • 13th December
  • 1 Hr
  • 12th December
  • 24 Min
  • 11th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 367Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HSR JP PASS - 54834 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITAKHERI
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAWAL
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJARAKA
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARSAULI
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARISAL
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHWA
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHIGAWARA
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURER
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASWA
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOLANA HALT
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARNIA
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLVAGRAM
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAN KARI
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JATWARA
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSKHO
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHIR
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASSI
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANAUTA
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATIPURA
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HSR JP PASS depart from HISAR Railway Station?

HSR JP PASS (54834) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 23:15.

How much time HSR JP PASS take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

HSR JP PASS reach on day 2 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of HSR JP PASS at JAIPUR Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by HSR JP PASS?

HSR JP PASS covers 367 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. HSR JP PASS passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on