RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE RJT EXP (19580) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE RJT EXP
  • Number
  • 19580
Advertisement

19580 Dee Rjt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Rajkot Jn (RJT). Dee Rjt Exp covers total journey of 1159 kilometers. At 13:20 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 13:55 it arrives at Rajkot Jn. 19580 Dee Rjt Exp has total 43 stopping station like PHULERA JN (FL), VIRAMGAM JN (VG), LATHIDAD (LTD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19580 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE RJT EXP
  • 19th July
  • 9 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • 15 Min
  • 28th June
  • 28 Min
  • 21st June
  • 52 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • 30 Min
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1159Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

DEE RJT EXP - 19580 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 796 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 861 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 925 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JORAVARNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 995 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADHWAN CITY
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LIMBDI
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUDA
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANPUR
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1045 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1065 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATHIDAD
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1078 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NINGALA JN
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1086 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALAMPUR
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1093 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJALVAV
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1100 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1110 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANOSRA
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1121 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONGADH
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1132 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIHOR GUJARAT
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODIYAR MANDIR
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARTEJ
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAVANAGAR PARA
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE RJT EXP depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE RJT EXP (19580) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 13:20.

How much time DEE RJT EXP take to reach RAJKOT JN Railway Station?

DEE RJT EXP reach on day 3 to RAJKOT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE RJT EXP at RAJKOT JN Railway Station is 13:55.

Distance covered by DEE RJT EXP?

DEE RJT EXP covers 1159 km to reach RAJKOT JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. DEE RJT EXP passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on