RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RJT PBR FAST PASS (59211) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RJT PBR FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 59211
Advertisement

59211 Rjt Pbr Fast Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rajkot Jn (RJT) and Porbandar (PBR). Rjt Pbr Fast Pass covers total journey of 218 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from Rajkot Jn and at 20:00 it arrives at Porbandar. 59211 Rjt Pbr Fast Pass has total 21 stopping station like ALIA BADA (ALB), KANALAS JN (KNLS), WANSJALIYA (WSJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59211 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RJT PBR FAST PASS
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • 12 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 218Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RJT PBR FAST PASS - 59211 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADADHARI
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADMATIYA JN
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALIYA DEVANI
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAM WANTHALI
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIA BADA
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHABAWAL
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLI
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANALAS JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALPUR JAM
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOP JAM
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANVAD
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASHAPAR
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANSJALIYA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARSAI
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHPUR
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANA BORDI
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAVAV
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORBANDAR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RJT PBR FAST PASS depart from RAJKOT JN Railway Station?

RJT PBR FAST PASS (59211) departs from RAJKOT JN Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time RJT PBR FAST PASS take to reach PORBANDAR Railway Station?

RJT PBR FAST PASS reach on day 1 to PORBANDAR Railway Station. The arrival time of RJT PBR FAST PASS at PORBANDAR Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by RJT PBR FAST PASS?

RJT PBR FAST PASS covers 218 km to reach PORBANDAR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. RJT PBR FAST PASS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on