RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP BDTS SPL (09036) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP BDTS SPL
  • Number
  • 09036
Advertisement

09036 Jp Bdts Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Dadar (DR). Jp Bdts Spl covers total journey of 1997 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Manduadih and at 04:30 it arrives at Dadar. 09036 Jp Bdts Spl has total 18 stopping station like AMETHI (AME), MATHURA JN (MTJ), RATLAM JN (RTM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09036 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP BDTS SPL
  • 3rd December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1997Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

JP BDTS SPL - 09036 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 11 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1083 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1611 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1740 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1833 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1973 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1997 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP BDTS SPL depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

JP BDTS SPL (09036) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time JP BDTS SPL take to reach DADAR Railway Station?

JP BDTS SPL reach on day 4 to DADAR Railway Station. The arrival time of JP BDTS SPL at DADAR Railway Station is 04:30.

Distance covered by JP BDTS SPL?

JP BDTS SPL covers 1997 km to reach DADAR Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. JP BDTS SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on