RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP BDTS SPL (09036) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP BDTS SPL
  • Number
  • 09036
Advertisement

09036 Jp Bdts Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Porbandar (PBR) and Mumbai Central (MMCT). Jp Bdts Spl covers total journey of 955 kilometers. At 21:20 it departs from Porbandar and at 19:30 it arrives at Mumbai Central. 09036 Jp Bdts Spl has total 55 stopping station like AHMEDABAD JN (ADI), NABIPUR (NIU), VALSAD (BL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09036 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP BDTS SPL
  • 3rd December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 955Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP BDTS SPL - 09036 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PORBANDAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAVAV
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANVAD
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THAN JN
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 03:56
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANAND
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREJADI
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MHMDVD KHEDA RD
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANJARI BORIYAV
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAD JN
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISHVAMITRI
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITOLA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIYAGAM KARJAN
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALEJ
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NABIPUR
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANOLI
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOSAMBA JN
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIM
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAYAN
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 14 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARDI
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDVADA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 777 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILAD
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANJAN
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 810 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UMBARGAM ROAD
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 815 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHOLVAD
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 824 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 835 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAPHALE
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAR
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 925 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 949 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUMBAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 955 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP BDTS SPL depart from PORBANDAR Railway Station?

JP BDTS SPL (09036) departs from PORBANDAR Railway Station at 21:20.

How much time JP BDTS SPL take to reach MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

JP BDTS SPL reach on day 3 to MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of JP BDTS SPL at MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by JP BDTS SPL?

JP BDTS SPL covers 955 km to reach MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. JP BDTS SPL passes through 55 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on