RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBR RJT FAST PASS (59212) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBR RJT FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 59212
Advertisement

59212 Pbr Rjt Fast Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Porbandar (PBR) and Rajkot Jn (RJT). Pbr Rjt Fast Pass covers total journey of 218 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Porbandar and at 13:35 it arrives at Rajkot Jn. 59212 Pbr Rjt Fast Pass has total 21 stopping station like WANSJALIYA (WSJ), KANALAS JN (KNLS), ALIA BADA (ALB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59212 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PBR RJT FAST PASS
  • 17th June
  • 51 Min
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 27 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 21 Min
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • 10 Min
  • 6th June
  • 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 218Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PBR RJT FAST PASS - 59212 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PORBANDAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAVAV
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANA BORDI
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHPUR
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARSAI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANSJALIYA
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASHAPAR
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANVAD
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOP JAM
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALPUR JAM
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANALAS JN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLI
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHABAWAL
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIA BADA
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAM WANTHALI
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALIYA DEVANI
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADMATIYA JN
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADADHARI
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBR RJT FAST PASS depart from PORBANDAR Railway Station?

PBR RJT FAST PASS (59212) departs from PORBANDAR Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time PBR RJT FAST PASS take to reach RAJKOT JN Railway Station?

PBR RJT FAST PASS reach on day 1 to RAJKOT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PBR RJT FAST PASS at RAJKOT JN Railway Station is 13:35.

Distance covered by PBR RJT FAST PASS?

PBR RJT FAST PASS covers 218 km to reach RAJKOT JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. PBR RJT FAST PASS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on