RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RJT SMNH PASS (59423) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RJT SMNH PASS
  • Number
  • 59423
Advertisement

59423 Rjt Smnh Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rajkot Jn (RJT) and Veraval (VRL). Rjt Smnh Pass covers total journey of 185 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Rajkot Jn and at 12:30 it arrives at Veraval. 59423 Rjt Smnh Pass has total 21 stopping station like GOMTA (GTT), VADAL (VAL), BADODAR (BDDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59423 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RJT SMNH PASS
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 7 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 13 Min
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 185Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RJT SMNH PASS - 59423 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAKTI NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHARIYA
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RIBADA
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDAL
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOMTA
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRPUR
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVAGADH
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETALSAR JN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOKI SORATH
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADAL
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNAGADH JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDHNATH
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUSHALA
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADODAR
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESHOD
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIYA HATINA
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHORVAD ROAD
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADARI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VERAVAL
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RJT SMNH PASS depart from RAJKOT JN Railway Station?

RJT SMNH PASS (59423) departs from RAJKOT JN Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time RJT SMNH PASS take to reach VERAVAL Railway Station?

RJT SMNH PASS reach on day 1 to VERAVAL Railway Station. The arrival time of RJT SMNH PASS at VERAVAL Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by RJT SMNH PASS?

RJT SMNH PASS covers 185 km to reach VERAVAL Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. RJT SMNH PASS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on