RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BCT BL PASS (59023) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BCT BL PASS
  • Number
  • 59023
Advertisement

59023 Bct Bl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mumbai Central (MMCT) and Valsad (BL). Bct Bl Pass covers total journey of 194 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Mumbai Central and at 22:55 it arrives at Valsad. 59023 Bct Bl Pass has total 20 stopping station like SAPHALE (SAH), GHOLVAD (GVD), VAPI (VAPI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59023 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BCT BL PASS
  • 20th March
  • 12 Min
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 194Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BCT BL PASS - 59023 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUMBAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAR
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAITARNA
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAPHALE
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANGAON
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOLVAD
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMBARGAM ROAD
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJAN
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAD
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMBELI
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 21:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDVADA
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARDI
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATUL
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BCT BL PASS depart from MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

BCT BL PASS (59023) departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time BCT BL PASS take to reach VALSAD Railway Station?

BCT BL PASS reach on day 1 to VALSAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BCT BL PASS at VALSAD Railway Station is 22:55.

Distance covered by BCT BL PASS?

BCT BL PASS covers 194 km to reach VALSAD Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. BCT BL PASS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on