RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS JAIPUR SPL (09035) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS JAIPUR SPL
  • Number
  • 09035
Advertisement

09035 Bdts Jaipur Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Mumbai Central (MMCT) and Porbandar (PBR). Bdts Jaipur Spl covers total journey of 955 kilometers. At 09:20 it departs from Mumbai Central and at 05:30 it arrives at Porbandar. 09035 Bdts Jaipur Spl has total 56 stopping station like UDVADA (UVD), BHARUCH JN (BH), AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09035 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS JAIPUR SPL
  • 2nd December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 955Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BDTS JAIPUR SPL - 09035 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUMBAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAPHALE
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHOLVAD
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMBARGAM ROAD
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANJAN
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAD
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDVADA
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARDI
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAYAN
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIM
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSAMBA JN
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANOLI
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 9 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABIPUR
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALEJ
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIYAGAM KARJAN
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITOLA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISHVAMITRI
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAD JN
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANJARI BORIYAV
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MHMDVD KHEDA RD
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREJADI
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANAND
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THAN JN
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 738 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 814 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:34
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 823 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHANVAD
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANAVAV
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PORBANDAR
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 955 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS JAIPUR SPL depart from MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL (09035) departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station at 09:20.

How much time BDTS JAIPUR SPL take to reach PORBANDAR Railway Station?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL reach on day 3 to PORBANDAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS JAIPUR SPL at PORBANDAR Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by BDTS JAIPUR SPL?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL covers 955 km to reach PORBANDAR Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. BDTS JAIPUR SPL passes through 56 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on