RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS JAIPUR SPL (09035) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS JAIPUR SPL
  • Number
  • 09035
Advertisement

09035 Bdts Jaipur Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Mumbai Central (MMCT) and Manduadih (MUV). Bdts Jaipur Spl covers total journey of 2003 kilometers. At 22:30 it departs from Mumbai Central and at 08:00 it arrives at Manduadih. 09035 Bdts Jaipur Spl has total 18 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), BHARATPUR JN (BTE), RAE BARELI JN (RBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09035 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS JAIPUR SPL
  • 2nd December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2003Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Wed)

BDTS JAIPUR SPL - 09035 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUMBAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 00:56
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:39
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1027 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1624 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1698 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1776 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1836 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1871 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1924 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1954 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2003 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS JAIPUR SPL depart from MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL (09035) departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station at 22:30.

How much time BDTS JAIPUR SPL take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL reach on day 4 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS JAIPUR SPL at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by BDTS JAIPUR SPL?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL covers 2003 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. BDTS JAIPUR SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on