RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN SC SPL (07038) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN SC SPL
  • Number
  • 07038
Advertisement

07038 Bkn Sc Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Bkn Sc Spl covers total journey of 2067 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 05:00 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 07038 Bkn Sc Spl has total 22 stopping station like PHULERA JN (FL), NAGDA JN (NAD), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07038 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2067Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BKN SC SPL - 07038 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1084 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1684 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1753 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1825 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1927 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2067 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN SC SPL depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BKN SC SPL (07038) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time BKN SC SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

BKN SC SPL reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN SC SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by BKN SC SPL?

BKN SC SPL covers 2067 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. BKN SC SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on