RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN DEE S F EXP (12458) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN DEE S F EXP
  • Number
  • 12458
Advertisement

12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Bkn Dee S F Exp covers total journey of 458 kilometers. At 22:30 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 06:10 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp has total 14 stopping station like SRI DUNGARGARH (SDGH), CHURU (CUR), MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12458 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKN DEE S F EXP
  • 21st September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • 1 Min
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 458Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BKN DEE S F EXP - 12458 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAPASAR
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUDSAR
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJALDESAR
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN DEE S F EXP depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BKN DEE S F EXP (12458) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 22:30.

How much time BKN DEE S F EXP take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

BKN DEE S F EXP reach on day 3 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN DEE S F EXP at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 06:10.

Distance covered by BKN DEE S F EXP?

BKN DEE S F EXP covers 458 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. BKN DEE S F EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on