RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPJ MS EXPRESS (06054) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPJ MS EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 06054
Advertisement

06054 Tpj Ms Express is a -- (--) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Madurai Jn (MDU). Tpj Ms Express covers total journey of 3071 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 18:30 it arrives at Madurai Jn. 06054 Tpj Ms Express has total 39 stopping station like KOTA JN (KOTA), BALHARSHAH (BPQ), SULLURUPETA (SPE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06054 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPJ MS EXPRESS
  • 18th April
  • 11 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3071Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 51 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

TPJ MS EXPRESS - 06054 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1004 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1045 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1084 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1473 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1670 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1684 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1754 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1826 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1926 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2034 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2134 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2272 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2388 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2426 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2481 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2574 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2593 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2624 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2727 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VRIDHACHALAM JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2781 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARIYALUR
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2834 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SRIRANGAM
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2892 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2904 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2998 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KODAIKANAL ROAD
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3024 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3071 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPJ MS EXPRESS depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

TPJ MS EXPRESS (06054) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time TPJ MS EXPRESS take to reach MADURAI JN Railway Station?

TPJ MS EXPRESS reach on day 4 to MADURAI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TPJ MS EXPRESS at MADURAI JN Railway Station is 18:30.

Distance covered by TPJ MS EXPRESS?

TPJ MS EXPRESS covers 3071 km to reach MADURAI JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. TPJ MS EXPRESS passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on