RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP CSMT SPL (01202) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP CSMT SPL
  • Number
  • 01202
Advertisement

01202 Ngp Csmt Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Ajni (AJNI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Ngp Csmt Spl covers total journey of 819 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Ajni and at 11:05 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01202 Ngp Csmt Spl has total 14 stopping station like DHAMANGAON (DMN), SHEGAON (SEG), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01202 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 819Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

NGP CSMT SPL - 01202 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP CSMT SPL depart from AJNI Railway Station?

NGP CSMT SPL (01202) departs from AJNI Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time NGP CSMT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

NGP CSMT SPL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP CSMT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by NGP CSMT SPL?

NGP CSMT SPL covers 819 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. NGP CSMT SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on