RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL THIVIM SPL (01013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL THIVIM SPL
  • Number
  • 01013
Advertisement

01013 Pnvl Thivim Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and Thivim (THVM). Pnvl Thivim Spl covers total journey of 633 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Panvel and at 12:00 it arrives at Thivim. 01013 Pnvl Thivim Spl has total 13 stopping station like KHED (KHED), RATNAGIRI (RN), SINDHUDURG (SNDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01013 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 633Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

PNVL THIVIM SPL - 01013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL THIVIM SPL depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

PNVL THIVIM SPL (01013) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time PNVL THIVIM SPL take to reach THIVIM Railway Station?

PNVL THIVIM SPL reach on day 3 to THIVIM Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL THIVIM SPL at THIVIM Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by PNVL THIVIM SPL?

PNVL THIVIM SPL covers 633 km to reach THIVIM Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. PNVL THIVIM SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on