RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL THIVIM SPL (01013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL THIVIM SPL
  • Number
  • 01013
Advertisement

01013 Pnvl Thivim Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE). Pnvl Thivim Spl covers total journey of 1518 kilometers. At 22:35 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 06:50 it arrives at Coimbatore Jn. 01013 Pnvl Thivim Spl has total 32 stopping station like (KLBG), GUNTAKAL JN (GTL), KSR BENGALURU (SBC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNVL THIVIM SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 17 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1518Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNVL THIVIM SPL - 01013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 937 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 970 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1027 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BENGALURU EAST
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1137 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1142 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSUR
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAPURI
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1289 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1418 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1468 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1518 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL THIVIM SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

PNVL THIVIM SPL (01013) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 22:35.

How much time PNVL THIVIM SPL take to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

PNVL THIVIM SPL reach on day 4 to COIMBATORE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL THIVIM SPL at COIMBATORE JN Railway Station is 06:50.

Distance covered by PNVL THIVIM SPL?

PNVL THIVIM SPL covers 1518 km to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. PNVL THIVIM SPL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on