RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CBE HSR AC EXP (22476) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CBE HSR AC EXP
  • Number
  • 22476
Advertisement

22476 Cbe Hsr Ac Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Coimbatore Jn (CBE) and Hisar (HSR). Cbe Hsr Ac Exp covers total journey of 3089 kilometers. At 15:20 it departs from Coimbatore Jn and at 17:55 it arrives at Hisar. 22476 Cbe Hsr Ac Exp has total 40 stopping station like KANKAVALI (KKW), ANAND JN (ANND), MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22476 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CBE HSR AC EXP
  • 18th May
  • 58 Min
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • 1 Hr 46 Min
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • 3 Min
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 6th April
  • 12 Min
  • 30th March
  • 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3089Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 50 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

CBE HSR AC EXP - 22476 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 00:56
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1020 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1728 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1821 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1870 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1950 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1985 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2049 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2117 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2182 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2235 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2334 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2400 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2431 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2472 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2504 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2608 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2665 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2716 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2781 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2854 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAJALDESAR
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2901 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2918 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2961 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 3018 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3089 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CBE HSR AC EXP depart from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

CBE HSR AC EXP (22476) departs from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at 15:20.

How much time CBE HSR AC EXP take to reach HISAR Railway Station?

CBE HSR AC EXP reach on day 4 to HISAR Railway Station. The arrival time of CBE HSR AC EXP at HISAR Railway Station is 17:55.

Distance covered by CBE HSR AC EXP?

CBE HSR AC EXP covers 3089 km to reach HISAR Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. CBE HSR AC EXP passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on